Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ORCHARD ROAD, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 9QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+32.6%
Sold on 28 March 2017
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£271,500
Sold on 6 December 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 9QN
← Back to All Properties