Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SHERATON DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 5UZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+74.5%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,950
+53.6%
Sold on 12 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+75.0%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5UZ
← Back to All Properties