Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GLEN STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 2DP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£82,000
+2.5%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£80,000
-3.0%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500
-9.8%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500
+10.2%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+159.8%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 2DP
← Back to All Properties