Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MANOR HOUSE DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+69.0%
Sold on 16 March 2004
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+11.8%
Sold on 13 March 2000
Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 1 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3LP
← Back to All Properties