Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
554, OSMASTON ROAD, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE24 8GQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
+100.0%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£30,000
-52.4%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Terraced
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000
+68.0%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+163.2%
Sold on 2 July 2003
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,250
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8GQ
← Back to All Properties