Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HOLLY HOUSE, THE HOLLIES, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 7NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£2,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
+3.2%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
-3.1%
Sold on 8 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 2 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 7NJ
← Back to All Properties