Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HERON WAY, CHELMSFORD, MALDON, ESSEX
CM3 6TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+63.7%
Sold on 4 February 2020
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+60.1%
Sold on 28 January 2004
Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 6TP
← Back to All Properties