55, TOYSE LANE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB25 0DF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.8%
Price Change
+£330,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£620,000+113.8%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Detached
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 19 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1