28, BRITON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 2BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.8%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+117.8%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+12.5%
Sold on 7 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 25 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1