110, AUBREY ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON

BS3 3EU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,595
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£83,595 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£292,595+40.0%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£83,595 from previous sale
Sale #5
£209,000+143.0%
Sold on 20 February 2007
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000+45.8%
Sold on 19 September 2001
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+49.4%
Sold on 27 May 1999
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 7 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1