Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BAILEY CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6WF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£29,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£279,000
+11.6%
Sold on 9 July 2020
Detached
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6WF
← Back to All Properties