37, GLENCOE WAY, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE2 6SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.4%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+123.4%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000+10.6%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+88.9%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,495
Sold on 31 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1