Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, JOHN HASELDEN CRESCENT, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+23.2%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 21 September 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3TH
← Back to All Properties