47, NORTHGATE STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 1EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,995
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£4,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,995-2.4%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
-£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000+110.3%
Sold on 25 April 2006
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+62.5%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 29 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1