76, STOCKS ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 2SX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,250
Last Sold Price
18 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.9%
Price Change
+£37,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,250+100.9%
Sold on 18 February 2016
Terraced
+£37,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950+1.9%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1