Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BLACK CAT DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£452,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£180,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£452,500
+66.4%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Terraced
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000
+8.8%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 3 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4EA
← Back to All Properties