Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, WESTFIELD ROAD, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 4JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+677.0%
Price Change
+£470,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+677.0%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£470,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 29 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 4JU
← Back to All Properties