1, WOOD STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK17 8PH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+12.6%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£342,000+149.6%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+77.9%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 6 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1