38, READ ROAD, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT21 2HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£538,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.3%
Price Change
+£251,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£538,500+87.3%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Terraced
+£251,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,500+30.7%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+203.4%
Sold on 14 July 2005
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1