Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, STUART ROAD, WELWYN, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL6 9JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£417,500
+74.0%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Terraced
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+207.7%
Sold on 20 July 2009
Terraced
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 9 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL6 9JN
← Back to All Properties