39, MARSH GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 2XN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.1%
Price Change
+£165,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+150.1%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+69.2%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1