Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BRINKINFIELD ROAD, OXFORD, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX44 7QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
8 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£114,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,950
+92.0%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+53.4%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX44 7QX
← Back to All Properties