Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 8JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+13.2%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-9.5%
Sold on 26 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+35.5%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 12 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 8JY
← Back to All Properties