Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, MURRAIN DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8XJ
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£135,000
+4.7%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£129,000
+8.4%
Sold on 26 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£119,000
+34.5%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,500
+36.2%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+16.1%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,995
+32.5%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 28 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8XJ
← Back to All Properties