13, COMPTON STREET, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK15 2NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.1%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£184,000+192.1%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+16.7%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1