Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RUTLAND GARDENS, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 3AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£513,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+346.1%
Price Change
+£398,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£513,000
+346.1%
Sold on 10 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£398,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 3AY
← Back to All Properties