66, CHURCH LANE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF7 6BB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+47.9%
Sold on 16 June 2025
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,500+5.6%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+33.3%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+189.9%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£39,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,700
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1