42, CLIFF HILL ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 8DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.1%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£335,000+148.1%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+60.0%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,400
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1