6, ST PATRICKS AVENUE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG10 9RA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£552,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.4%
Price Change
+£377,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£552,000+215.4%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£377,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 15 May 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1