Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CARDIGAN WAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 5JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£90,000
+70.0%
Sold on 13 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950
+30.7%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 26 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 5JR
← Back to All Properties