Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 502, SKYLINE PLAZA, 45, VICTORIA AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-3.8%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+7.9%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+41.8%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6BB
← Back to All Properties