Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHAPEL ROW, GRIMSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN36 5UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+26.4%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+93.8%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 12 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN36 5UT
← Back to All Properties