69, WROXHAM WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO22 8ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.9%
Price Change
+£298,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£430,000+225.9%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Detached
+£298,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,950+4.3%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Detached
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 27 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1