15, EIDER CLOSE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 2UT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+51.6%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+12.3%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+100.1%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Detached
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 15 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1