Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, CHURCH STREET, BIGGLESWADE, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 9QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,750
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£46,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,750
-16.2%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+256.5%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£205,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 9QA
← Back to All Properties