Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FOUR SEASONS, BRADSHAW LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 9UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+25.0%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
-16.0%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 12 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 9UA
← Back to All Properties