Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, NAVIGATION DRIVE, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 9FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£875 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+0.7%
Sold on 18 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,125
Sold on 11 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 9FP
← Back to All Properties