15, PORLOCK DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 9LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£48,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£169,000+39.8%
Sold on 26 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,900+212.0%
Sold on 28 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,750+17.4%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1