Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, TREVONE HOUSE, 6, KENT ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.7%
Price Change
-£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,000
-33.7%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+142.9%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 16 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3EN
← Back to All Properties