Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, NORTH STREET, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+42.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,000
+25.9%
Sold on 5 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+183.3%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1AZ
← Back to All Properties