Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TRENHOLME COURT, BEECHWOOD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6NQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+51.4%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
-4.6%
Sold on 19 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+78.8%
Sold on 12 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+108.7%
Sold on 6 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6NQ
← Back to All Properties