Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MEADOW SIDE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 2LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£44,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,000
+33.9%
Sold on 7 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
-21.5%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£35,576 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,571
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 2LZ
← Back to All Properties