Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MANVERS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£125,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+59.7%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£125,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,750
+14.0%
Sold on 30 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 6 May 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6DH
← Back to All Properties