Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, LODGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5YJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+28.1%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+20.0%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+60.0%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+0.8%
Sold on 17 March 2009
Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,950
Sold on 29 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5YJ
← Back to All Properties