Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THE LINKS, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0DU
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+7.6%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£237,000
+12.9%
Sold on 4 November 2021
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000
+51.1%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000
+11.2%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+62.3%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+73.0%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 29 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0DU
← Back to All Properties