Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DIXWELL PLACE, DOVER ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT4 6EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+58.4%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
-5.3%
Sold on 9 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 6EX
← Back to All Properties