35, HANBY CLOSE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD8 0FZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£248,000-10.8%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£278,000
Sold on 1 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1