71, KEEBLE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 3JY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+14.4%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,000+4.4%
Sold on 16 November 2016
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+181.3%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Terraced
+£116,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,995+18.2%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
+£9,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,145
Sold on 11 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1