Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, SETTERS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+14.7%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,950
+1.4%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+3.9%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,950
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2QQ
← Back to All Properties