Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HEATHFIELD COURT, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8PW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+45.6%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£206,000
+52.6%
Sold on 20 October 2016
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-8.5%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+110.9%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Detached
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8PW
← Back to All Properties